TabuľkaBESTRENT CUP ObFZ Trnava
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Slovan Veľké Orvište 3 3 0 0 14:1 9 57 0 0
2 OŠK Zavar 3 3 0 0 11:4 9 56 6 0
3 ŠK Cífer 1929 3 3 0 0 9:3 9 55 6 0
4 TJ Družstevník Siladice 3 3 0 0 9:3 9 54 9 0
5 TJ Slovan Červeník 3 2 0 1 13:5 6 53 6 0
6 TJ FC Kátlovce 2 2 0 0 10:4 6 52 3 0
7 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč 2 2 0 0 9:3 6 51 6 0
8 MTK Leopoldov 2 2 0 0 9:3 6 50 0 0
9 TJ Sokolovce 3 2 0 1 9:3 6 49 0 0
10 FTC Trakovice 3 2 0 1 9:5 6 48 0 0
11 FK Biely Kostol 2 2 0 0 6:2 6 47 6 0
12 OFK Majcichov 2 2 0 0 7:4 6 46 6 0
13 ŠK 2011 3 2 0 1 9:8 6 45 3 0
14 TJ Madunice 2 2 0 0 3:2 6 44 3 0
15 TJ Družstevník Šterusy 3 2 0 1 4:9 6 43 0 0
16 OFK Bučany 2 1 0 1 10:5 3 42 3 0
17 FK TJ Družstevník Buková 2 1 0 1 8:4 3 41 -3 0
18 OŠK Moravany nad Váhom 2 1 0 1 7:3 3 40 3 0
19 TJ Družstevník Dechtice 2 1 0 1 6:2 3 39 0 0
20 FO ŠK Modranka 2 1 0 1 8:6 3 38 3 0
21 OŠK Prašník 2 1 0 1 8:6 3 37 0 0
22 TJ Družstevník Šípkové 2 1 0 1 4:2 3 36 3 0
23 OŠK Smolenice 2 1 0 1 6:5 3 35 0 0
24 OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice 2 1 0 1 6:5 3 34 3 0
25 TJ Družstevník Bíňovce 2 1 0 1 3:2 3 33 0 0
26 TJ Klas Dolné Trhovište 2 1 0 1 7:8 3 32 -3 0
27 FK Sokol Dolné Orešany 2 1 0 1 5:6 3 31 0 0
28 OŠK Veselé 2 1 0 1 2:5 3 30 3 0
29 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 29 0 0
30 TJ Slovan Ostrov 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 28 -3 0
31 OFK - Drahovce 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 27 0 0
32 TJ Sokol Trstín 1 0 0 1 3:4 0 26 -3 0
33 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 25 -3 0
34 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou 1 0 0 1 3:5 0 24 -3 0
35 TJ Družstevník Dolné Dubové 1 0 0 1 3:5 0 23 -3 0
36 OŠK Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 22 -3 0
37 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 21 -3 0
38 Športový klub Naháč 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 20 -3 0
39 TJ Bojničky 1 0 0 1 2:5 0 19 0 0
40 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Opoj 1 0 0 1 2:5 0 18 -3 0
41 OŠK Šúrovce 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 17 -3 0
42 TJ Kočín - Lančár 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 16 -3 0
43 TJ Družstevník Ružindol 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 15 -3 0
44 TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 14 -3 0
45 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce 1 0 0 1 3:7 0 13 -3 0
46 Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná 1 0 0 1 2:6 0 12 0 0
47 TJ Družstevník Brestovany 1 0 0 1 2:6 0 11 -3 0
48 FK Šulekovo 1 0 0 1 2:6 0 10 0 0
49 OŠK - FO Slovenská Nová Ves 1 0 0 1 2:6 0 9 -3 0
50 FK Krakovany 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 8 0 0
51 TJ Družstevník Pastuchov 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 7 -3 0
52 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 6 -3 0
53 OŠK Križovany nad Dudváhom 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 5 0 0
54 ŠK Dobrá Voda 1 0 0 1 1:6 0 4 -3 0
55 ŠK Borovce 1 0 0 1 0:6 0 3 -3 0
56 TJ Slovan Koplotovce 1 0 0 1 0:7 0 2 -3 0
57 TJ Družstevník Žlkovce 1 0 0 1 0:9 0 1 -3 0
Prehľad zápasov
MTK Leopoldov
09.11.2019 13:30
3 : 1
TJ Slovan Červeník
09.11.2019 13:30    Ukončený
TJ Klas Dolné Trhovište
11.09.2019 17:00
2 : 6
TJ Slovan Červeník
11.09.2019 17:00    Ukončený
ŠK Borovce
04.08.2019 17:00
0 : 6
TJ Slovan Červeník
04.08.2019 17:00    Ukončený
Správy